NORTHPOINTE WELLNESS' GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Home Events
Print Ready Schedule
Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for July 2018

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

Yoga – 8:15am

Yoga Studio

8:15 am

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

2

Express Tabata

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

3

Les Mills CxWorX

Yoga Studio

5:30 am

Les Mills BodyPump Express

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

4

Cardio Sculpt

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Yoga

Yoga Studio

9:00 am

5

Interval Training

Yoga Studio

5:15 am

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

6

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

7

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

Cardio Sculpt

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

8

Yoga – 8:15am

Yoga Studio

8:15 am

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

9

Express Tabata

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

10

Les Mills CxWorX

Yoga Studio

5:30 am

Les Mills BodyPump Express

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

11

Cycle 45 – class will be held outside, weather permitting

Cycling Studio

5:15 am

Insanity

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

12

Interval Training

Yoga Studio

5:15 am

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

13

Les Mills BodyCombat – sub is Diane

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

14

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

Cardio Sculpt

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

15

Yoga – 8:15am

Yoga Studio

8:15 am

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

Kundalini Yoga

Yoga Studio

10:15 am

16

Express Tabata

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

Cycle 45

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

Step N Sculpt

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Aqua Intervals

Lap Pool

9:10 am

Yoga – Chair Yoga for the month of June

Yoga Studio

9:30 am

Light n’ Lively

Aerobics Studio

9:30 am

Yin Yoga

Yoga Studio

10:45 am

Range of Movement

Personal Training Studio

10:45 am

Yoga

Yoga Studio

12:00 pm

Yoga

Yoga Studio

4:15 pm

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

4:30 pm

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:35 pm

Les Mills CXWorX – sub is Ruth

Yoga Studio

5:35 pm

My Spin

Cycling Studio

6:00 pm

WIM (Water in Motion)

Lap Pool

6:00 pm

Foam Roll – sub is Paul

Yoga Studio

6:05 pm

17

Les Mills CxWorX

Yoga Studio

5:30 am

Les Mills BodyPump Express

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

My Spin

Cycling Studio

7:00 am

Interval Training

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Aqua Splash

Lap Pool

8:30 am

Gentle Yoga

Yoga Studio

9:00 am

Les Mills BodyPump/CxWorX Fusion

Aerobics Studio

9:30 am

Water Walking

Lap Pool and Warm Water Pool

10:00 am

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

11:15 am

Restorative Yoga

Yoga Studio

12:15 pm

Zumba

Aerobics Studio

4:45 pm

Forward Flow Yoga

Yoga Studio

5:15 pm

50/50 Fusion

Aerobics Studio

5:30 pm

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 pm

Yin Yoga

Yoga Studio

6:30 pm

18

Cycle 45 – class will be held outside, weather permitting

Cycling Studio

5:15 am

Insanity

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Les Mills CXWorX

Aerobics Studio

6:05 am

Cycle 30

Cycling Studio

7:45 am

Boot Camp

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Gentle Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

Mod Deep Water

Lap Pool

9:00 am

Light n’ Lively – sub is Anita

Aerobics Studio

9:30 am

Les Mills CxWorX

Yoga Studio

9:30 am

Aqua Core and Stretch

Warm Water Pool

10:15 am

Yin Yoga

Yoga Studio

10:45 am

Range of Movement

Personal Training Studio

10:45 am

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

4:15 pm

Yoga

Yoga Studio

4:30 pm

Ai Chi – sub is Tracy

Warm Water Pool

5:15 pm

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:30 pm

Yoga

Yoga Studio

6:00 pm

WIM/Splash – sub is Tracy

Lap Pool

6:00 pm

19

Interval Training

Yoga Studio

5:15 am

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

My Spin

Cycling Studio

7:00 am

Power Hour

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

WIM (Water in Motion)

Lap Pool

9:00 am

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

9:30 am

Water Walking

Lap Pool and Warm Water Pool

10:10 am

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

11:15 am

Restorative Yoga

Yoga Studio

12:15 pm

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

4:30 pm

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

4:30 pm

Zumba

Aerobics Studio

5:30 pm

Aqua Intervals

Lap Pool

5:30 pm

Les Mills CXWorX

Yoga Studio

5:35 pm

20

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

Modified Deep Water – sub is Paul

Lap Pool

8:00 am

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Beginner Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

Aqua Dance Blast – sub is Emily

Lap Pool

9:10 am

Light n’ Lively

Aerobics Studio

9:30 am

Qigong

Personal Training Studio

9:30 am

Ai Chi – sub is Paul

Warm Water Pool

10:15 am

Gentle Yoga

Yoga Studio

10:45 am

Yoga

Yoga Studio

12:00 pm

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

4:15 pm

21

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

Cardio/Strength Sampler: Cardio Sculpt

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:15 am

Cardio/Strength Sampler: Les Mills CxWorX

Aerobics Studio

8:45 am

Aqua Splash

Lap Pool

9:15 am

Cardio/Strength Sampler: Zumba

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

Gentle Yoga

Yoga Studio

9:30 am

Cardio/Strength Sampler: Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:45 am

Cardio/Strength Sampler: Tabata

Aerobics Studio

10:15 am

Cardio/Strength Sampler: Light n Lively

Aerobics Studio

10:45 am

Cardio/Strength Sampler: Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

11:15 am

22

Yoga – 8:15am

Yoga Studio

8:15 am

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

23

Express Tabata

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

24

Les Mills CxWorX

Yoga Studio

5:30 am

Les Mills BodyPump Express

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

25

Cycle 45 – class will be held outside, weather permitting

Cycling Studio

5:15 am

Insanity

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

26

Interval Training

Yoga Studio

5:15 am

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

27

Les Mills BodyCombat – sub is Diane

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

28

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

Cardio Sculpt

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

29

Yoga – 8:15am

Yoga Studio

8:15 am

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

30

Express Tabata

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

31

Les Mills CxWorX

Yoga Studio

5:30 am

Les Mills BodyPump Express

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

1

Cycle 45 – class will be held outside, weather permitting

Cycling Studio

5:15 am

Insanity

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

2

Interval Training

Yoga Studio

5:15 am

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

3

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

4

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

Cardio Sculpt

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

+ Export Events

Want to become a member?

Click below to learn more.

Membership

Sign up to receive our newsletter and emails