NORTHPOINTE WELLNESS' GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Home Events
Print Ready Schedule
Loading Events

Events for November 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Events for November 2019

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:15 AM

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 AM

28

Express Tabata

Aerobics Studio

5:15 AM

Les Mills RPM

Cycling Studio

5:30 AM

29

Core 30

Yoga Studio

5:30 AM

Les Mills BodyPump Express

Aerobics Studio

5:30 AM

30

Cycle 45

Cycling Studio

5:15 AM

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:30 AM

31

Interval Training

Yoga Studio

5:15 AM

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 AM

1

Les Mills Body Combat

Aerobics Studio

5:15 AM

Les Mills RPM

Cycling Studio

5:15 AM

2

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

7:15 AM

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:15 AM

3

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:15 AM

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 AM

4

Express Tabata

Aerobics Studio

5:15 AM

Cycle Intervals

Cycling Studio

5:30 AM

5

Core 30

Yoga Studio

5:30 AM

Les Mills BodyPump Express

Aerobics Studio

5:30 AM

6

Cycle 45

Cycling Studio

5:15 AM

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:30 AM

7

Interval Training

Yoga Studio

5:15 AM

Les Mills BodyPump/Sub is Kristy(45)mins

Aerobics Studio

5:30 AM

8

Les Mills Body Combat

Aerobics Studio

5:15 AM

Cycling-45

Cycling Studio

5:15 AM

9

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

7:15 AM

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:15 AM

10

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:15 AM

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 AM

11

Express Tabata

Aerobics Studio

5:15 AM

Cycle Intervals/Sub is Evelyn

Cycling Studio

5:30 AM

12

Core 30/Sub is Abby!!

Yoga Studio

5:30 AM

Les Mills BodyPump Express

Aerobics Studio

5:30 AM

13

Cycle 45

Cycling Studio

5:15 AM

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:30 AM

14

Interval Training

Yoga Studio

5:15 AM

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 AM

15

Les Mills Body Combat

Aerobics Studio

5:15 AM

Cycling-45

Cycling Studio

5:15 AM

16

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

7:15 AM

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:15 AM

17

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:15 AM

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 AM

Kundalini Yoga

Yoga Studio

10:15 AM

18

Express Tabata

Aerobics Studio

5:15 AM

Cycle Intervals/Sub is Evelyn

Cycling Studio

5:30 AM

Deep Water/Sub is Gayle

Lap Pool

8:00 AM

Cycle 45

Cycling Studio

8:00 AM

Interval Training w/Michael

Aerobics Studio

8:15 AM

Aqua Intervals

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

Light N Lively w/Michael

Aerobics Studio

9:30 AM

Yoga

Yoga Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Vitality/Sub is Mary Beth

Warm Water Pool

10:15 AM

Yin Yoga

Yoga Studio

10:45 AM

Stretch N Balance

Personal Training Studio

10:45 AM

Yoga

Yoga Studio

12:00 PM

Aqua Yoga

Warm Water Pool

12:00 PM

Yoga

Yoga Studio

4:15 PM

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

4:30 PM

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 PM

Core 30

Yoga Studio

5:30 PM

Aqua Splash/Sub is Mary Beth

Lap Pool

6:00 PM

Foam Rolling

Yoga Studio

6:15 PM

19

Core 30

Yoga Studio

5:30 AM

Les Mills BodyPump Express

Aerobics Studio

5:30 AM

Yoga/New Class

Yoga Studio

8:00 AM

Interval Training

Aerobics Studio

8:15 AM

Water in Motion

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

Les Mills BodyPump/CxWorX Fusion

Aerobics Studio

9:30 AM

Gentle Yoga

Yoga Studio

9:30 AM

Water Walking

Lap Pool and Warm Water Pool

10:00 AM

Cycle 45/New Class

Cycling Studio

10:45 AM

Restorative Yoga

Yoga Studio

11:00 AM

Aqua Arthritis/Sub is Janette

Warm Water Pool

11:15 AM

Step n Sculpt

Aerobics Studio

4:30 PM

Cycle HIIT

Cycling Studio

5:15 PM

BodyCombat Fusion

Aerobics Studio

5:30 PM

Aqua Intervals

Lap Pool

6:00 PM

20

Cycle 45

Cycling Studio

5:15 AM

Les Mills BodyCombat/Sub is John

Aerobics Studio

5:30 AM

Cycle 30

Cycling Studio

7:45 AM

Les Mills Body Combat

Aerobics Studio

8:00 AM

Gentle Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 AM

Deep Water/Gayle

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

Light n’ Lively

Aerobics Studio

9:30 AM

Aqua Vitality/Sub is Mary Beth

Warm Water Pool

10:15 AM

Stretch N Balance

Personal Training Studio

10:45 AM

Gentle Yoga

Yoga Studio

10:45 AM

Aqua Yoga

Warm Water Pool

12:00 PM

Yoga

Yoga Studio

4:30 PM

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

4:30 PM

Ai Chi

Warm Water Pool

5:15 PM

Les Mills BodyCombat/Sub is Diane

Aerobics Studio

5:30 PM

Yoga

Yoga Studio

6:00 PM

WIM/Splash

Lap Pool

6:00 PM

21

Interval Training

Yoga Studio

5:15 AM

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 AM

Power Hour

Aerobics Studio

8:15 AM

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 AM

WIM (Water in Motion)

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

9:30 AM

Water Walking

Lap Pool and Warm Water Pool

10:00 AM

Dance Jam/New Class

Aerobics Studio

10:45 AM

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

11:15 AM

Restorative Yoga

Yoga Studio

12:00 PM

Light n Lively

Aerobics Studio

4:15 PM

Les Mills Body Combat

Aerobics Studio

5:00 PM

Cycle HIIT

Cycling Studio

5:15 PM

Evening Yoga

Yoga Studio

5:30 PM

Aqua Intervals

Lap Pool

6:00 PM

22

Les Mills Body Combat

Aerobics Studio

5:15 AM

Cycling-45

Cycling Studio

5:15 AM

Deep Water

Lap Pool

8:00 AM

Interval Training

Aerobics Studio

8:15 AM

Beginner Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 AM

Aqua Dance

Lap Pool

9:00 AM

Light N Lively

Aerobics Studio

10:00 AM

Ai Chi

Warm Water Pool

10:15 AM

Gentle Yoga

Yoga Studio

10:45 AM

Aqua Vitality

Warm Water Pool

11:00 AM

Yoga

Yoga Studio

12:00 PM

Dance Jam/New Class

Yoga Studio

4:00 PM

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

4:15 PM

23

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

7:15 AM

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:15 AM

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

8:15 AM

Interval Training/HIIT

Aerobics Studio

8:15 AM

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 AM

Aqua Splash

Lap Pool

9:15 AM

Gentle Yoga

Yoga Studio

9:45 AM

24

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:15 AM

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 AM

25

Express Tabata

Aerobics Studio

5:15 AM

Cycle Intervals

Cycling Studio

5:30 AM

26

Core 30

Yoga Studio

5:30 AM

Les Mills BodyPump Express

Aerobics Studio

5:30 AM

27

Cycle 45

Cycling Studio

5:15 AM

Les Mills BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:30 AM

28

11th Annual Turkey Trot

8:30 AM

Thanksgiving Day Workouts

5:00 AM

29

Les Mills Body Combat

Aerobics Studio

5:15 AM

Cycling-45

Cycling Studio

5:15 AM

30

Les Mills BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

7:15 AM

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:15 AM

+ Export Events

Want to become a member?

Click below to learn more.

Membership

Sign up to receive our newsletter and emails