NORTHPOINTE WELLNESS' GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Home Events
Print Ready Group Ex. Schedule & Sub List Monthly Facility Events Calendar
Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for April 2017

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

27

Express BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

28

Express Tabata

Yoga Studio

5:15 am

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

29

CXWORX

Yoga Studio

6:05 am

Cycle 30

Cycling Studio

7:45 am

30

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

MySpin

Cycling Studio

5:45 am

31

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

1

CardioSculpt

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

2

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

3

Express BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

4

Express Tabata

Yoga Studio

5:15 am

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

5

Cycle 45

Cycling Studio

5:15 am

Cardio Sculpt

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

6

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

MySpin

Cycling Studio

5:45 am

7

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

8

CardioSculpt

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

9

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

10

Express BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

11

Express Tabata

Yoga Studio

5:15 am

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

12

Cardio Sculpt

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 45

Cycling Studio

5:15 am

13

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

MySpin

Cycling Studio

5:45 am

14

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

15

CardioSculpt

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

16

Cycle 60 – Special Easter Schedule

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

Yoga – Special Easter Schedule

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

17

Express BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

18

Express Tabata

Yoga Studio

5:15 am

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

19

Cardio Sculpt

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 45

Cycling Studio

5:15 am

20

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

MySpin

Cycling Studio

5:45 am

21

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

22

CardioSculpt

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

23

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

Kundalini Yoga

Yoga Studio

10:15 am

BodyPump – Special limited time (4/2-4/30) only!

Aerobics Studio

10:15 am

24

Express BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

CXWORX

Aerobics Studio

6:05 am

Cycle 45

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

50/50 Fusion

Aerobics Studio

8:30 am

Aqua Intervals

Lap Pool

9:10 am

Yoga

Yoga Studio

9:30 am

Light n’ Lively

Aerobics Studio

10:00 am

Yin Yoga

Yoga Studio

10:45 am

Sit n’ Be Fit

Personal Training Studio

11:15 am

Yoga

Yoga Studio

12:00 pm

Yoga

Yoga Studio

4:15 pm

Cycle 45

Cycling Studio

4:30 pm

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

4:30 pm

CXWORX

Yoga Studio

5:30 pm

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:35 pm

Aqua Splash

Lap Pool

6:00 pm

25

Express Tabata

Yoga Studio

5:15 am

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

MySpin

Cycling Studio

5:45 am

Interval Training

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

PiYo Flow

Yoga Studio

8:45 am

Aqua Splash

Lap Pool

9:00 am

BodyPump/CXWORX Fusion

Aerobics Studio

9:30 am

Foam Roll and Stretch

Yoga Studio

10:00 am

Water Walking

Lap Pool and Warm Water Pool

10:10 am

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

11:15 am

Restorative Yoga

Yoga Studio

12:15 pm

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

4:30 pm

Zumba

Aerobics Studio

4:30 pm

50/50 Fusion

Aerobics Studio

5:30 pm

Modified Deep Water

Lap Pool

5:30 pm

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:45 pm

Gentle Yoga

Yoga Studio

6:00 pm

26

Cardio Sculpt

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 45

Cycling Studio

5:15 am

CXWORX

Yoga Studio

6:05 am

Cycle 30

Cycling Studio

7:45 am

Cardiomix

Aerobics Studio

8:30 am

Gentle Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

Modified Deep Water

Lap Pool

9:00 am

Gentle Yoga

Yoga Studio

9:30 am

enCore

Aerobics Studio

9:30 am

Light n’ Lively

Aerobics Studio

10:00 am

Aqua Core and Stretch

Warm Water Pool

10:15 am

Sit n’ Be Fit

Personal Training Studio

11:15 am

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

4:00 pm

Yoga

Yoga Studio

4:30 pm

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:10 pm

Ai Chi

Warm Water Pool

5:15 pm

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 pm

Yoga

Yoga Studio

6:00 pm

Aqua Splash

Lap Pool

6:00 pm

Express Zumba

Aerobics Studio

6:15 pm

27

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

MySpin

Cycling Studio

5:45 am

Interval Training

Aerobics Studio

6:45 am

Power Hour

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

Aqua Splash

Lap Pool

9:00 am

PiYo Flow

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

Foam Roll and Stretch

Yoga Studio

10:00 am

Water Walking

Lap Pool and Warm Water Pool

10:10 am

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

11:15 am

Restorative Yoga

Yoga Studio

12:15 pm

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

4:30 pm

50/50 Fusion

Aerobics Studio

4:30 pm

Zumba

Yoga Studio

4:30 pm

Aqua Adventure

Lap Pool

5:30 pm

Tabata

Aerobics Studio

5:30 pm

CXWORX

Yoga Studio

5:30 pm

Yoga

Yoga Studio

6:15 pm

28

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

CXWORX

Yoga Studio

6:00 am

Mod Deep Water

Lap Pool

8:00 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Beginner Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

Aqua Dance Blast

Lap Pool

9:05 am

Express BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

Light n’ Lively

Aerobics Studio

10:00 am

Aqua Core and Stretch

Warm Water Pool

10:15 am

Gentle Yoga

Yoga Studio

10:45 am

Yoga

Yoga Studio

12:00 pm

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

4:00 pm

MySpin

Cycling Studio

5:00 pm

Zumba

Aerobics Studio

5:15 pm

29

CardioSculpt

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:15 am

Aqua Splash

Lap Pool

9:15 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

Beginner Yoga

Yoga Studio

9:45 am

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

10:15 am

30

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

1

Express BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

2

Express Tabata

Yoga Studio

5:15 am

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

3

Cardio Sculpt

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 45

Cycling Studio

5:15 am

4

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

MySpin

Cycling Studio

5:45 am

5

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

6

CardioSculpt

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

+ Export Month's Events

Want to become a member?

Click below to learn more.

Membership

Sign up to receive our newsletter and emails