NORTHPOINTE WELLNESS' GROUP EXERCISE SCHEDULE

Home Events
Print Ready Group Ex. Schedule & Sub List
Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for June 2017

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

29

Cycle 60 5:30am

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

Cycle 60 – 8:15am

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

30

Express Tabata

Yoga Studio

5:15 am

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

31

Cardio Sculpt

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 45

Cycling Studio

5:15 am

1

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

MySpin

Cycling Studio

7:00 am

2

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

3

CardioSculpt

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

4

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

5

Express BodyCombat 5:15am

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 60 5:30am

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

6

Express Tabata

Yoga Studio

5:15 am

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

7

Cardio Sculpt

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 45

Cycling Studio

5:15 am

8

Interval Training

Yoga Studio

5:15 am

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

9

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

10

CardioSculpt

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

11

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

12

Express BodyCombat 5:15am

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 60 5:30am

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

13

Express Tabata

Yoga Studio

5:15 am

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

14

Cardio Sculpt

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 45

Cycling Studio

5:15 am

15

Interval Training

Yoga Studio

5:15 am

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

16

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

17

CardioSculpt

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

18

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

Kundalini Yoga

Yoga Studio

10:15 am

Hydro Running Monthly Special class (6/11-6/25 only!)

Lap Pool

10:15 am

19

Express BodyCombat 5:15am

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 60 5:30am

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

CXWORX 6:05am

Aerobics Studio

6:05 am

Cycle 45 8:15am

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

Step N Sculpt 8:15am

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Aqua Intervals 9:10am

Lap Pool

9:10 am

Yoga

Yoga Studio

9:30 am

Light n’ Lively

Aerobics Studio

10:00 am

Yin Yoga

Yoga Studio

10:45 am

Range of Movement (ROM) 11:15am

Personal Training Studio

11:15 am

Yoga

Yoga Studio

12:00 pm

Yoga

Yoga Studio

4:15 pm

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

4:30 pm

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:35 pm

CXWORX 5:35pm – changed to enCore for this evening only

Yoga Studio

5:35 pm

WIM (Water in Motion) 6pm

Lap Pool

6:00 pm

MySpin 6:00pm

Cycling Studio

6:00 pm

20

Express Tabata

Yoga Studio

5:15 am

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

MySpin

Cycling Studio

7:00 am

Interval Training 8:15am

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Express Power Vinyasa Yoga 8:30am

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

WIM (Water in Motion)/ Aqua Splash

Lap Pool

9:00 am

Gentle Yoga 9:00am

Yoga Studio

9:00 am

BodyPump/CXWORX Fusion

Aerobics Studio

9:30 am

Foam Roll and Stretch

Yoga Studio

10:00 am

Water Walking

Lap Pool and Warm Water Pool

10:10 am

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

11:15 am

Restorative Yoga

Yoga Studio

12:15 pm

Zumba – cancelled today

Aerobics Studio

4:30 pm

Modified Deep Water 5:30pm

Lap Pool

5:30 pm

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:30 pm

Cycle 60 5:30pm

Cycling Studio

5:30 pm

Gentle Yoga

Yoga Studio

6:00 pm

Modified Deep Water

Lap Pool

6:00 pm

21

Cardio Sculpt

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 45

Cycling Studio

5:15 am

CXWORX

Yoga Studio

6:05 am

Cycle 30

Cycling Studio

7:45 am

Interval Training 8:15am

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Cardiomix

Aerobics Studio

8:30 am

Gentle Yoga 8:30am

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

Intervals H2O

Lap Pool

9:00 am

enCore

Aerobics Studio

9:30 am

enCore

Aerobics Studio

9:30 am

PiYo Flow

Yoga Studio

9:30 am

Light n’ Lively

Aerobics Studio

10:00 am

Aqua Core and Stretch

Warm Water Pool

10:15 am

Sit n’ Be Fit

Personal Training Studio

11:15 am

Range of Movement (ROM) 11:15am

Personal Training Studio

11:15 am

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

4:00 pm

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

4:00 pm

Yoga

Yoga Studio

4:30 pm

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:10 pm

Ai Chi

Warm Water Pool

5:15 pm

Yoga

Yoga Studio

6:00 pm

WIM (Water in Motion) / Aqua Splash

Lap Pool

6:00 pm

22

Interval Training

Yoga Studio

5:15 am

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

My Spin

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

MySpin

Cycling Studio

7:00 am

Power Hour

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

WIM (Water in Motion)/ Aqua Splash

Lap Pool

9:00 am

PiYo Flow

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

Foam Roll and Stretch

Yoga Studio

10:00 am

Water Walking

Lap Pool and Warm Water Pool

10:10 am

CXWORX 10:30am

Yoga Studio

10:30 am

Aqua Arthritis

Warm Water Pool

11:15 am

Restorative Yoga

Yoga Studio

12:15 pm

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

4:30 pm

50/50 Fusion

Aerobics Studio

4:30 pm

Zumba – cancelled today

Yoga Studio

4:30 pm

Aqua Adventure

Lap Pool

5:30 pm

Cardio Sculpt

Aerobics Studio

5:30 pm

Yoga

Yoga Studio

6:15 pm

Ai Chi

Warm Water Pool

6:35 pm

23

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

CXWORX

Yoga Studio

6:00 am

Mod Deep Water

Lap Pool

8:00 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Beginner Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

Aqua Dance Blast

Lap Pool

9:05 am

Express BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

Light n’ Lively

Aerobics Studio

10:00 am

Aqua Core and Stretch

Warm Water Pool

10:15 am

Gentle Yoga

Yoga Studio

10:45 am

Yoga

Yoga Studio

12:00 pm

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

4:00 pm

MySpin

Cycling Studio

5:00 pm

Zumba

Aerobics Studio

5:15 pm

24

CardioSculpt

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:15 am

Aqua Splash

Lap Pool

9:15 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

Gentle Yoga

Yoga Studio

9:45 am

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

10:15 am

25

Yoga

Yoga Studio

8:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

9:15 am

26

Express BodyCombat 5:15am

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Express BodyCombat 5:15am

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

27

Express Tabata

Yoga Studio

5:15 am

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

28

Cardio Sculpt

Aerobics Studio

5:15 am

Cycle 45

Cycling Studio

5:15 am

29

Interval Training

Yoga Studio

5:15 am

BodyPump

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

30

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

5:30 am

BodyCombat

Aerobics Studio

5:30 am

1

CardioSculpt

Aerobics Studio

8:15 am

Cycle 60

Cycling Studio

8:15 am

+ Export Month's Events

Want to become a member?

Click below to learn more.

Membership

Sign up to receive our newsletter and emails